221692-B21 HP 2m Multi-mode OM2 LC/LC FC

We can supply 221692-B21 HP 2m Multi-mode OM2 LC/LC FC in NEW, USED or REFURBISHED condition for UK next day delivery.

221692-B21 HP 2m Multi-mode OM2 LC/LC FC

All parts we supply are fully tested before despatch and carry a minimum of 30 days warranty unless specifically stated to the contrary. Supplied in either new, used or refurbished condition from our own stock or via our global supply network.

Email: rfq@datahound.co.uk

Telephone: 01344 86 8000