JC002A HP Single Mode GBIC's Kit (4 GBIC's)

We can supply JC002A HP Single Mode GBIC's Kit (4 GBIC's) in NEW, USED or REFURBISHED condition for UK next day delivery.

JC002A HP Single Mode GBIC's Kit (4 GBIC's)

All parts we supply are fully tested before despatch and carry a minimum of 30 days warranty unless specifically stated to the contrary. Supplied in either new, used or refurbished condition from our own stock or via our global supply network.

Email: rfq@datahound.co.uk

Telephone: 01344 86 8000